CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2016/2017

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Spal7842221286639
H.Verona7442201486440
Frosinone74422111105742
Perugia6542152075440
Benevento (-1)65421812125642
Cittadella6342196176054
Carpi62421614124140
Spezia60421515123834
Novara56421511164850
V.Entella54421315145451
Salernitana54421315144444
Cesena53421217135148
Bari53421314153944
Brescia50421117144958
Avellino (-2)50421313164055
Ascoli49421019134449
Pro Vercelli49421019133545
Ternana49421310194253
Trapani44421014184555
Vicenza4142914193352
Latina (-2)3742621153850
Pisa (-4)3542621152336