CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2016/2017
SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Frosinone593217874330
Spal5832161065231
H.Verona5532151074932
Perugia4832111564330
Benevento (-1)4832131094231
Cittadella4732145134341
Bari4732121193534
V.Entella4632111384436
Novara46321210103633
Spezia4532111293228
Carpi44321111102932
Salernitana42321012103634
Ascoli3832814103641
Avellino3732910133145
Pro Vercelli3532714112839
Cesena3432713123740
Vicenza3432713122741
Latina333251893136
Brescia3332712133445
Trapani3232614123444
Pisa (-4)313261791922
Ternana293278172945