CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2016/2017
SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Frosinone482614663526
Benevento (-1)462613853619
H.Verona462613764429
Spal452612954126
Perugia392691253325
Cittadella3926123113531
Spezia382691162621
Bari372691072825
Carpi36269982626
V.Entella352681173632
Ascoli342671363030
Novara342697103030
Salernitana322671182930
Avellino322688102431
Cesena292661193232
Pisa282651381115
Brescia2826610102837
Vicenza2826610101930
Latina262641482732
Pro Vercelli2526510112235
Ternana232658132237
Trapani2226313102237