CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Perugia136411145
Frosinone136411117
Empoli116321128
Carpi11632154
Cittadella106312106
Avellino1063121210
Palermo9523074
Bari96303118
Parma9630346
Cremonese8622285
Pescara761411412
Venezia7614132
Salernitana7614187
Spezia7621336
Brescia6513144
Novara6620446
Virtus Entella66132811
Foggia66132915
Ternana55122610
Cesena4511339
Ascoli3510449
Pro Vercelli2502328