CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2016/2017
SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
H.Verona412112544023
Frosinone382111553124
Benevento (-1)362110742814
Spal362110653424
Cittadella342111193126
Carpi32218852319
Perugia30217952620
V.Entella29217863125
Bari29217862220
Spezia282161051716
Novara28218492626
Ascoli27216962123
Brescia27216962428
Vicenza25216781625
Salernitana24215972627
Pro Vercelli24215972026
Latina232131442225
Cesena22215792324
Pisa2121498712
Avellino212156101528
Ternana20214892030
Trapani1321110101331