CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2021/2022

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Pisa198611166
Cremonese168512116
Lecce158431138
Brescia1484221913
Ascoli1484221311
Benevento138341127
Perugia13834195
Reggina13834187
Cittadella127403910
Frosinone11825196
Cosenza118323810
Ternana1083141114
Parma972321210
Monza9723278
Como982331011
Spal87223129
Crotone781431116
Alessandria48116918
LR Vicenza38107815
Pordenone18017522