CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Juventus953830538624
Napoli913828737729
Roma773823876128
Lazio723821988949
Inter7238201266630
Milan64381810105642
Atalanta60381612105739
Fiorentina5738169135446
Torino54381315105446
Sampdoria5438166165660
Sassuolo43381110172959
Genoa4138118193343
Udinese4038124224863
Chievoverona40381010183659
Bologna3938116214052
Cagliari3938116213361
Spal3838814163959
Crotone353898214066
Hellas Verona253874273078
Benevento213863293384