CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Inter391512303310
Napoli381512213510
Juventus371512124114
Roma341411122710
Lazio321410223516
Sampdoria26148242820
Fiorentina21156362619
Milan21156362120
Bologna21156361818
Atalanta20155552119
Torino20154831921
Chievoverona20155551726
Cagliari16155191425
Udinese15145092124
Genoa13153481320
Crotone12153391130
Sassuolo11153210827
Spal10152491326
Hellas Verona91523101230
Benevento1150114836