CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento188530113
Crotone158431125
Empoli158431117
Salernitana148422108
Perugia14842298
Chievoverona1383411410
Ascoli128404149
Venezia12833287
Virtus Entella12833278
Cittadella128404912
Pordenone1183231312
Cremonese118323710
Pisa108242129
Pescara1083141214
Cosenza7814378
Spezia782151014
Juve Stabia78215815
Frosinone67133611
Trapani58125712
Livorno47115813