CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Palermo29148512511
Lecce26157532518
Pescara26157532318
Brescia24146622819
Cittadella2414662179
Hellas Verona22146442016
Benevento21146352220
Perugia21146351919
Spezia20146261917
Salernitana20145541617
Cremonese19144731210
Venezia19145451515
Ascoli19145451515
Cosenza14153571323
Crotone12143381419
Padova11152581526
Carpi10142481123
Foggia (-8)9144552124
Livorno9142391122