CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Milan135410124
Napoli (-1)115401145
Sassuolo115320169
Inter105311138
Juventus95230104
Atalanta953021512
Sampdoria95302108
H. Verona8522152
Roma852211110
Fiorentina752121010
Cagliari752121012
Lazio7521269
Benevento65203914
Spezia55122711
Genoa4411249
Parma45113611
Bologna35104810
Udinese3510459
Torino14013711
Crotone15014515