CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Milan401712413719
Inter371711424323
Roma341710433726
Juventus33169613516
Napoli311610153416
Atalanta31169434022
Sassuolo29178543026
Lazio28178452725
H. Verona27177642216
Benevento21176382030
Sampdoria20176292628
Fiorentina18174671823
Bologna17174582331
Spezia17174582332
Udinese16164481825
Cagliari14173592334
Genoa14173591830
Torino12172692635
Parma12172691333
Crotone91723121740