CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Napoli572218314814
Juventus562218225215
Inter442212823717
Lazio432113445427
Roma402112453116
Sampdoria362111374030
Milan342210482929
Atalanta33229673427
Udinese322110293528
Torino322271143228
Fiorentina28227783128
Bologna272283112733
Chievoverona222257102139
Sassuolo222264121434
Genoa212256111624
Cagliari212263132034
Crotone192254131739
Spal172238112340
Hellas Verona162244142245
Benevento72221191349