CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento863826846727
Crotone6838208106340
Spezia61381710115440
Pordenone58381610124846
Cittadella5838177144949
Chievoverona56381414104838
Pisa54381412124945
Frosinone54381412124138
Empoli54381412124748
Salernitana52381410145350
Venezia50381214123740
Cremonese49381213134243
Virtus Entella48381212144650
Cosenza46381210165049
Ascoli4638137185058
Trapani46381113144860
Pescara4538129174855
Perugia4538129173849
Juve Stabia4138118194763
Livorno213856273067