CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Inter753123627128
Milan663120655936
Atalanta643119757238
Juventus623118856128
Napoli603119396635
Lazio583018485141
Roma543116695547
Sassuolo4631121095249
H. Verona4131118123938
Sampdoria3931116144246
Bologna3731107144348
Udinese363199133441
Genoa3231711133346
Spezia323188154159
Torino3030612124553
Fiorentina303179153952
Benevento303179153360
Cagliari253167183554
Parma2031311173263
Crotone153143243879