CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento46191441349
Pordenone341910452723
Crotone31199463122
Virtus Entella29198562118
Cittadella29198562223
Frosinone27197662217
Ascoli27198382726
Perugia27197662425
Pescara26197572926
Salernitana26197572725
Chievoverona26196852422
Spezia24186662220
Pisa24196672424
Juve Stabia24197392128
Empoli23195862025
Venezia22195771822
Cremonese21185671320
Cosenza20194872222
Trapani151936101936
Livorno121933131428