CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Inter913828739035
Milan793824777441
Atalanta783823969047
Juventus783823967738
Napoli773824598641
Lazio6838215126155
Roma6238188126858
Sassuolo62381711106456
Sampdoria5238157165254
H. Verona45381112154648
Genoa42381012164758
Bologna41381011175166
Fiorentina4038913164759
Udinese40381010184258
Spezia3938912175272
Cagliari3738910194359
Torino3738716155069
Benevento3338712194075
Crotone233865274592
Parma2038311243983