CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento692821615415
Crotone492815494733
Frosinone472813873323
Pordenone452813693734
Spezia442812884032
Cittadella432812793532
Salernitana4228126103632
Chievoverona4128101173427
Empoli4028101083334
Virtus Entella3828108103536
Pisa362899103535
Perugia3628106122936
Juve Stabia3628106123543
Pescara3528105133844
Ascoli322795133641
Venezia3228711102633
Cremonese302779112832
Trapani2528510133152
Cosenza242859142935
Livorno182846182345