CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2022/2023

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Reggina157502143
Bari157430168
Brescia1575021111
Genoa14742195
Ternana137412109
Frosinone12740395
Parma1273311310
Cosenza11732286
Cagliari10731378
Südtirol107313710
SPAL972321011
Ascoli9723289
Venezia87223910
Benevento8722356
Cittadella87223711
Palermo7721469
Modena6720579
Pisa571241012
Perugia47115411
Como37034714