CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Brescia6332171236638
Lecce603317976242
Palermo5732151254931
Benevento533215895137
Pescara5033131194543
Hellas Verona4832121284438
Spezia4632137124741
Cittadella4532111294234
Perugia4532136134546
Cremonese42321012103329
Ascoli42321012103748
Cosenza42331012112936
Salernitana3832108143745
Crotone3432810143239
Venezia3332712132837
Foggia (-6)3132813113945
Livorno3132710153146
Carpi263268183159
Padova2633414153044