CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2021/2022

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Lecce7138191455931
Cremonese693820995739
Monza6738191096038
Pisa6738181374835
Brescia6638171565535
Ascoli6538198115242
Benevento6338189116239
Frosinone58381513105845
Perugia5838141684032
Ternana5438159145861
Cittadella52381313123836
Parma49381116114843
Como47381114134954
Reggina (-2)4638139163149
Spal4238915144654
Cosenza3538811193659
LR Vicenza343897223859
Alessandria3438810203759
Crotone2638414204161
Pordenone183839262971