CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento34151041258
Pordenone25157442217
Cittadella25157441817
Chievoverona24156632016
Frosinone23156541914
Perugia23156541920
Crotone22156452217
Virtus Entella22156451615
Ascoli21156362420
Pescara21156362623
Empoli21155641820
Pisa20155552019
Spezia19155462019
Salernitana19155461820
Venezia18154651618
Cremonese17154561017
Cosenza14152851718
Juve Stabia14154291425
Trapani13153481527
Livorno111532101221