CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2022/2023

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Frosinone512316343613
Genoa402211742415
Reggina392212373320
Südtirol382310852625
Bari36239953825
Ternana33239682427
Cagliari32238872726
Palermo31228772526
Pisa312371063325
Modena312394103432
Parma30228682725
Cittadella27236981926
Perugia262375112529
Ascoli26236892630
Como26236892533
Brescia252367102135
SPAL24235992730
Venezia242366112632
Benevento232358102026
Cosenza222357111935