CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Brescia4323111025031
Palermo422311933519
Benevento392211653322
Lecce382210843728
Pescara382310853329
Hellas Verona36239953527
Spezia34239773427
Perugia32229583030
Salernitana31238782830
Cittadella30237972322
Cremonese27236982222
Cosenza27236982027
Venezia26226882125
Ascoli25216782229
Foggia (-6)21236983035
Livorno202248102229
Crotone192347122133
Padova182339112334
Carpi182346132141