CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2022/2023

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Napoli177520155
Atalanta177520113
Udinese167511157
Lazio147421135
Milan147421138
Roma13741287
Juventus127331105
Inter1274031311
Torino10731367
Sassuolo9723258
Fiorentina8722377
Spezia87223711
Salernitana77142108
Empoli7714267
Lecce6713368
Bologna67133710
Hellas Verona57124613
Monza47115414
Cremonese27025514
Sampdoria27025413