CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Empoli6231161415424
Lecce5833151356238
Salernitana5733151263730
Venezia5333141184633
Monza5233131374229
Spal5033121473935
Cittadella47331211104231
Chievoverona4531111283829
Brescia44331111114745
Reggina44331111113535
Cremonese4232119123837
LR Vicenza4133914104245
Pisa403191394044
Frosinone4033913113039
Pordenone3732813113334
Ascoli3433810152942
Cosenza3233517112635
Reggiana313387182750
Pescara2833610172750
Virtus Entella2233410192554