CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Brescia5027131135635
Palermo4927131044225
Hellas Verona4628121064131
Lecce452712964437
Pescara452812974036
Benevento432712783830
Perugia4127125103836
Cittadella4027101073325
Spezia4028117104236
Salernitana342897123137
Cosenza3428810102532
Ascoli322671182834
Cremonese3127710102426
Livorno302779112733
Venezia2827610112532
Foggia (-6)272871293540
Crotone272869132837
Padova2328411132638
Carpi222757152649