CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento472014513510
Pordenone352010552925
Crotone342010463222
Virtus Entella30208662522
Cittadella30208662324
Chievoverona29207852622
Salernitana29208572926
Frosinone28207762419
Ascoli27208392829
Perugia27207672427
Juve Stabia27208392228
Pescara26207583028
Spezia25196762321
Pisa25206772525
Venezia23205871822
Empoli23205872026
Cremonese22195771320
Cosenza20204882223
Trapani182046102237
Livorno132034131832