CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2021/2022

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Napoli217700183
Milan197610155
Inter177520228
Roma157502168
Fiorentina1274031011
Lazio1173221512
Juventus1173221110
Atalanta117322109
Bologna1173221214
Empoli97304912
Torino8722397
Hellas Verona872231514
Udinese87223911
Sassuolo7721479
Sampdoria671331013
Genoa571241016
Venezia57124512
Salernitana47115515
Spezia47115819
Cagliari37034816