CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2021/2022

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Milan833725846631
Inter813724948132
Napoli763723777131
Juventus7037201075735
Lazio6337189107455
Roma6037179115643
Atalanta59371611106547
Fiorentina5937185145751
Hellas Verona52371410136256
Torino50371311134638
Sassuolo50371311136463
Udinese44371014135758
Bologna43371110164355
Empoli3837911174970
Sampdoria3637106214660
Spezia3637106214168
Salernitana3137710203374
Cagliari2937611203468
Genoa2837416172759
Venezia263768233469