CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Frosinone4022101024127
Palermo4022101023017
Empoli372210754433
Cremonese352281133021
Cittadella352210573426
Bari352210573427
Parma33229672718
Spezia31228772220
Pescara31228773437
Venezia292261152422
Salernitana292261153234
Carpi29227871824
Avellino28227783234
Perugia27227693736
Novara27227692525
Virtus Entella24225982834
Cesena24225983341
Brescia22215792025
Foggia222257103342
Ternana202131173239
Ascoli202248102033
Pro Vercelli182246122641