CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Empoli6634171526030
Lecce6135161366542
Salernitana6035161274034
Monza5835151374731
Venezia5635151195036
Cittadella53351411104632
Spal5035121494140
Chievoverona49351213104335
Reggina48351212113837
Brescia47351211125250
LR Vicenza44351014114548
Pisa44351014114651
Cremonese43341110134040
Frosinone43351013123342
Pordenone4135914123737
Ascoli40351010153343
Cosenza3535617122938
Reggiana343597192952
Pescara2935611182854
Virtus Entella2335411202757