CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Empoli7637221058246
Palermo6337161565333
Parma6337189105134
Frosinone6237161475943
Venezia5737141584836
Perugia5737169126149
Bari57371512105245
Cittadella55371510125144
Foggia5137149145960
Carpi49371213123142
Spezia47371114123939
Brescia46371113133642
Salernitana4437917114552
Cremonese4337819104142
Pescara42371012154662
Novara40371010173847
Virtus Entella4037913153950
Avellino4037913154556
Cesena3937815145160
Ascoli3937109183556
Ternana3737716145865
Pro Vercelli3437713174360