CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Bari26158252819
Parma26158252214
Palermo25146711912
Venezia25156721711
Frosinone25156722216
Empoli24157353124
Cremonese22155732418
Salernitana221541012521
Pescara20155552525
Carpi20155551319
Avellino19155462223
Cittadella18145361918
Perugia18155372826
Novara18155371718
Foggia18154652632
Brescia17144551416
Spezia17154561419
Virtus Entella16153751822
Pro Vercelli16154472024
Ternana14142842126
Cesena14153572333
Ascoli13153481527