CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento602518614513
Frosinone432512763019
Spezia412511863626
Crotone402512494131
Salernitana392511683430
Cittadella392511683329
Chievoverona372591063125
Pordenone362510693233
Empoli36259972930
Virtus Entella35259883030
Perugia332596102733
Pescara322595113637
Juve Stabia322595112938
Ascoli312494113435
Venezia312571082427
Pisa30257993334
Cremonese262468102429
Cosenza232558122730
Trapani202548132448
Livorno142535172042