CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Palermo371910723215
Brescia35199823724
Pescara33199642923
Lecce31198743124
Hellas Verona30198652922
Benevento30198652822
Spezia27197662621
Cittadella27196942017
Salernitana27197662325
Perugia26197572528
Ascoli25196762022
Cremonese23195862018
Venezia22195771820
Cosenza20194871423
Carpi171945101833
Foggia (-8)16196672831
Livorno15183691725
Padova151936102131
Crotone141935111729