CLASSIFICA SERIE A 2022/2023

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Napoli501916214614
Juventus381911533015
Milan381911533524
Lazio371911443515
Inter371912163825
Roma371911442516
Atalanta351910543723
Udinese28197752721
Torino26197571920
Empoli25196761722
Fiorentina23196582125
Bologna23196582430
Monza22196492328
Lecce20194871822
Spezia18194691730
Salernitana18194692337
Sassuolo171945101829
Hellas Verona121933131731
Sampdoria9192314832
Cremonese81908111433