CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Palermo2411731219
Pescara22126421915
Salernitana20125521411
Cittadella1911542148
Lecce19125432218
Brescia18114612216
Hellas Verona18125341815
Benevento17105231915
Perugia17115241616
Cremonese1511362118
Ascoli15114341112
Spezia13104151113
Venezia12113351113
Crotone12123361417
Padova11122551320
Cosenza8121561018
Foggia (-8)7114341920
Carpi7111461020
Livorno511128819