CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Brescia6736181356942
Lecce663619986645
Palermo6336161555738
Benevento6036179106145
Pescara5536141395046
Hellas Verona52361313104946
Cittadella5136121594938
Spezia5136149135346
Perugia5036148144949
Cremonese49361213113733
Cosenza46361113123442
Crotone43361110154042
Ascoli43361013134056
Livorno3936912153851
Venezia3836814143546
Salernitana3836108184157
Foggia (-6)37361013134449
Padova3136516153649
Carpi293678213967