CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento157430103
Crotone147421114
Empoli147421106
Salernitana147421107
Perugia14742197
Ascoli127403147
Cittadella12740389
Pordenone117322118
Virtus Entella11732267
Chievoverona1072411210
Pescara1073131112
Cremonese10731369
Pisa97232118
Venezia9723277
Frosinone67133611
Cosenza4704347
Livorno47115813
Spezia47115813
Trapani47115611
Juve Stabia47115413