CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Benevento3114941208
Crotone22146442216
Pordenone22146442117
Cittadella22146441414
Perugia22146441718
Ascoli21146352318
Chievoverona21145631916
Pescara20146262421
Frosinone20145541714
Pisa20145542017
Virtus Entella19145451415
Salernitana19145451516
Empoli18144641619
Venezia17144551416
Cremonese17144551016
Spezia16144461819
Juve Stabia14144281423
Cosenza13142751516
Trapani13143471522
Livorno11143291219