CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Empoli371810713414
Cittadella331710343014
Spal32189542516
Monza31188732714
Salernitana31189452324
Lecce29187833222
Chievoverona27167632214
Pordenone27186932215
Frosinone26177551817
Venezia25186752118
Pisa23175842429
Brescia21185672629
LR Vicenza20174852324
Cremonese18184681723
Reggina17184591625
Cosenza161821061316
Pescara161844101530
Reggiana151843111531
Virtus Entella141835101531
Ascoli131834111527