CLASSIFICA LEGA PRO 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Ternana461814404612
Bari381811523214
Avellino31189452720
Catania (-2)30189542319
Catanzaro28177732319
Foggia28188462419
Teramo28187742015
Turris27186932322
Palermo24186661919
Juve Stabia23176561717
V. Francavilla22185762122
Casertana21176382130
Vibonese21194962222
Viterbese18164661921
Monopoli17184591525
Potenza161844101829
Bisceglie141835101527
Paganese121826101429
Cavese81815121028