CLASSIFICA LEGA PRO 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Reggina46181440409
Monopoli371812152714
Bari361810623013
Potenza361811342313
Ternana361811342618
Catania27178362726
Catanzaro25177462521
Casertana25186752622
Vibonese24176653624
Teramo24186662022
Avellino23187292228
Virtus Francavilla22185762325
Paganese21175662724
Viterbese21186392525
Cavese21185671427
Picerno17184591925
Bisceglie13182791427
Rieti (-1)121834112141
Sicula Leonzio111825111836
Rende101824121134