CLASSIFICA LEGA PRO 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Potenza2310721142
Reggina2210640186
Ternana22107121511
Monopoli1910613149
Bari1810532169
Viterbese17105231813
Catanzaro16105141411
Paganese15104331913
Catania15105051819
Casertana1410352149
Vibonese14104241915
Virtus Francavilla13103431513
Teramo12103341011
Cavese1210334717
Avellino11103251217
Picerno10102441114
Bisceglie910235613
Sicula Leonzio610136917
Rieti510127921
Rende210028422