CLASSIFICA SERIE C, GIRONE C 2023/2024

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Juve Stabia7536211235321
Avellino663619986128
Benevento6336171274132
Casertana6136161374535
Taranto (-4)593618994330
Picerno5736151295137
Giugliano5236157144343
Latina5136149134345
Crotone49361213115145
Foggia4836139143941
Audace Cerignola4736101794945
Sorrento4536129153440
ACR Messina44361111143845
Catania4236119163635
Potenza41361011153645
Turris40361010164456
Monopoli3936912153847
Virtus Francavilla333689192949
Monterosi Tuscia3136710194262
Brindisi (-4)243677222762