CLASSIFICA SERIE D 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Lanusei793624755928
Avellino773624576535
Trastevere713622596737
Lattedolce6936191255530
Cassino6336196115940
Monterosi6136187115439
Latina56361511105336
Aprilia Racing5536167134842
Vis Artena5236157146460
Albalonga51361312115548
Sff Atletico5136149135653
Flaminia43361110154345
Budoni3936109174757
Ostiamare3836911163442
Torres3736114213255
Ladispoli363699184266
Città di Anagni3536714152741
Castiadas3336712173959
Lupa Roma (-2)2936710194270
Anzio173645272886