CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2026/2027

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Palermo166510147
Südtirol12633093
Mantova115320105
Ascoli11632174
Modena10531184
Avellino106312117
Pisa106312118
Benevento10631285
Hellas Verona75212107
Padova7521256
Cesena7614178
Arezzo76213613
Virtus Entella6613287
Cremonese6613257
Empoli66204610
L.R. Vicenza56123713
Sampdoria46114613
Catanzaro3510459
Juve Stabia (-4)2613258
Carrarese1501426