CLASSIFICA SERIE C, GIRONE C 2022/2023

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Catanzaro166510212
Crotone166510103
Pescara136411104
Monopoli126402108
Juve Stabia10631264
Virtus Francavilla10631276
Latina1063121211
Turris106312811
Giugliano86222107
Monterosi8622297
Gelbison8622265
Avellino7621355
Audace Cerignola7621369
Taranto66204513
Potenza5605157
Picerno56123710
Messina46114511
Foggia46114312
Fidelis Andria3603369
Viterbese36033411