CLASSIFICA SERIE D 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Trastevere351611233213
Lanusei351710522714
Lattedolce31178722212
Avellino30169343122
Albalonga28177732718
Monterosi28178452014
Aprilia Racing28178452118
Sff Atletico27168352923
Cassino27178362619
Latina25177462513
Vis Artena23167272529
Ostiamare21176382022
Flaminia20175571922
Città di Anagni17163851416
Ladispoli171752102240
Budoni16164482322
Castiadas15173681522
Torres151743101627
Lupa Roma13172781732
Anzio81722131346