CLASSIFICA LEGA PRO 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Reggina662920635219
Bari5929161125323
Monopoli572918384021
Potenza552916763623
Ternana512914963827
Catania442912893838
Catanzaro4229126114035
Teramo4129118102930
Viterbese3929116123737
Vibonese382991194736
Virtus Francavilla3729910103836
Avellino3729107123238
Cavese3729910102436
Paganese3529811103433
Casertana352971483635
Picerno322988132936
Sicula Leonzio262968153046
Bisceglie2029311152139
Rende182939171949
Rieti (-5)122945202864