CLASSIFICA SERIE C, GIRONE C 2022/2023

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Catanzaro67252140649
Crotone592518524018
Pescara432513483428
Foggia382511593731
Juve Stabia362510692322
Picerno35249872725
Audace Cerignola34249783029
Giugliano342581073431
Monopoli33249692925
Avellino33258982724
Latina33258982632
Virtus Francavilla322595113034
Taranto302586111931
Potenza292551463038
Gelbison282461081823
Monterosi272569102833
Turris232558122842
Messina222564152439
Fidelis Andria182539131835
Viterbese172538142239