CLASSIFICA LEGA PRO 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Ternana903628629532
Avellino683620885333
Catanzaro6836191164429
Bari633618995234
Juve Stabia6136187115139
Catania (-2)5936171095038
Palermo53361411114440
Teramo52361313103834
Foggia5136149133537
Casertana4536136174759
Monopoli41361011154150
Viterbese4036913143642
Turris3935912144053
Potenza3936109173852
V. Francavilla3836911163244
Vibonese3636618123437
Paganese3236711182649
Bisceglie303679202851
Cavese203548232455