CLASSIFICA SERIE C, GIRONE C 2021/2022

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Bari753622955226
Catanzaro6736191075726
Palermo6636181266433
Avellino6436171364526
Monopoli5936178113831
Francavilla5636168124838
Foggia5436131586351
Turris5236164165250
Monterosi51361312114038
Picerno5036148144145
Juve Stabia (-2)49361312114436
Latina4536129153742
Campobasso44361111145162
Taranto3936815133140
Messina3936109174057
Potenza3736813153751
Fidelis Andria3036612182645
Paganese263668223669
Vibonese2136312212460
Catania (escluso)0000000