CLASSIFICA LEGA PRO 2020/2021

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Ternana873427618826
Avellino663420685232
Catanzaro6133171063927
Bari603417985030
Juve Stabia5533167104435
Catania (-2)553416994536
Teramo48341212103634
Foggia4733138123232
Palermo47341211113837
Casertana4434135164655
Monopoli40331010133743
Viterbese4034913123638
V. Francavilla3835911153141
Potenza3835108173852
Turris3533811143652
Vibonese3534617113335
Paganese303479182548
Bisceglie273469192649
Cavese193347222151