CLASSIFICA SERIE D 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Avellino833826577036
Lanusei833825856230
Trastevere753823697039
Lattedolce7138191455732
Cassino6938216116443
Monterosi6738207115839
Latina56381511125440
Aprilia Racing5538167155148
Vis Artena5538167156663
Albalonga54381412126351
Sff Atletico5438159146456
Flaminia43381110174650
Budoni43381110175160
Ladispoli40381010184766
Torres4038124223559
Ostiamare3938912173545
Città di Anagni3938815152942
Castiadas3638812184362
Lupa Roma (-2)2938710214479
Anzio173845292998