CLASSIFICA SERIE D 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Lanusei602818644520
Lattedolce572816933918
Trastevere562817565325
Avellino532816574831
Monterosi522815764023
Cassino4628144104333
Albalonga4428111164333
Aprilia Racing4428135103733
Sff Atletico3928116114438
Latina382891183523
Vis Artena3727114124549
Flaminia342897123433
Città di Anagni3228711102432
Budoni302886143945
Ostiamare292878132835
Castiadas2828610123042
Torres282884162241
Ladispoli282877143254
Lupa Roma (-2)182748152854
Anzio132834212269