CLASSIFICA SERIE C, GIRONE C 2021/2022

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Bari208620165
Catanzaro148350104
Palermo138341116
Turris1384131612
Taranto13834173
Monopoli138413118
Francavilla13841376
Foggia128332129
Juve Stabia11825186
Avellino11825154
Campobasso1183231011
Paganese118323912
Monterosi108242911
Catania1083141113
Latina88224810
Picerno8822438
Potenza78143710
Messina581251017
Fidelis Andria58125614
Vibonese48044411