CLASSIFICA LEGA PRO 2019/2020

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Reggina492015414213
Bari402011723414
Ternana402012442819
Potenza392012352414
Monopoli372012172717
Catanzaro32209562822
Catania29208572930
Teramo28207762223
Vibonese27206953826
Paganese27207673126
Avellino27208392529
Casertana26206862827
Viterbese25207492827
Cavese25206771828
Virtus Francavilla23205872427
Picerno202055102026
Bisceglie142028101630
Rende142035121436
Sicula Leonzio112025131939
Rieti (-5)82034132143